Ex-Oficiales

La Tercera a sus ex Oficiales

Ex Oficiales

Directores Honorarios

Ramón Abasolo Navarrete
Manuel Zamora
José Luis Claro Cruz

Justo Pastor Vargas
Horacio Contador
Luis Kappes Guibert

Manuel Cordero Ahumada
René Tromben Latorre
Mario Banderas Carrasco

Directores

Enrique Meiggs Williams
José Luis Claro Cruz
Francisco Bascuñan Guerrero
Ramón Abasolo Navarrete
Rodolfo Olea
Vital Martínez
Buenaventura Cádiz Patiño
Benjamín Vicuña Mackenna
Enrique Silva Yavar
Arturo Santos
Manuel Zamora
Francisco Maldonnado
Antonio Cárdenas
Pedro Pablo Doren
Jacinto Varas
Vicente Navarrate
Ignacio García
Julio Novoa
José Victor Besa
Antonio Braga C.

Luis Kappes Guibert
Juan Fuentes Pumarino
Samuel Yavar.
Alberto Jenschke
Eduardo Alert D.
Manuel Cordero Ahumada
Agustin Férnandez I
Gustavo Rotger W.
Luis Espinosa G.
Federico Walker G.
Ricardo Gil González
Juan Moya Morales
Raúl Olmedo
Hernán Banderas Bianchi
José Manuel Beytía Barrios
Carlos Lee R.
Oscar Aravena
Alberto Márquez Allison
Sergio Gil Aldunate
Tomás Rodríguez Pelaez

Mario Banderas Carrasco
René Tromben Latorre
Antonio Márquez Allison
Álvaro Bruna Molina
Jorge González Duarte
Eduardo Contreras Yepes
Guillermo Vargas Torrealba
Francisco Carrancá
Hernán Cárdenas Ladron de Guevara
Jorge Echeverría Noton
Ricardo González Álvarez
Carlos Ayub Asfura

Capitanes

José Luis Claro Cruz
Ramón Abasolo Navarrete
Manuel Zamora
Pablo Dominguez
Vital Martínez
Cirilo Cádiz
Francisco Maldonado
Buenaventura Cádiz Patiño
José Felix Donoso
Rómulo Correa
Emilio G. Cádiz
Jacinto Varas
Desiderio Novoa
Arturo Santos
Juan M. Zanoletti
Adolfo Vargas
Pedro Pablo Doren
Vicente Navarrete
Pedro Gutiérrez
Antonio Cárdenas
Rafael Doren
Belisiario Bustos
Luis Mora
Justo Pastor Vargas
Valentín López
Alejandro Garfías
Mariano Ramírez
Ernesto Mouat
Wenceslao Veloz
Carlos Zuñiga

Juan Fuentes P.
Alberto Labarca F.
Carlos Cordero Q.
Luis Morales F.
Manuel Cordero Ahumada
Gustavo Rötger W.
Eugenio Castillo T.
Francisco Fuentes P.
Eduardo Farías V.
Toribio Mujica P.
Alberto Jenschke W.
Miguel Mc-Guire A.
Ricardo Gil Gonzáez
Raúl Olmedo F.
Hernán Banderas Bianchi
Francisco Barbier W.
Rafael Godoy G.
René Tromben Latorre
José Manuel Beytía Barrios
Oscar Aravena G.
Angel Bravo Ramírez
Carlos Iturra Sepúlveda
Luis Ferrando Ahumada
Sergio Gil Aldunate
Francisco Carrancá A.
Fernando Gallardo M.
Humberto Cerda O.
Osvaldo de la Barra G.
Álvaro Bruna M.
Juan Manuel Pinto Peralta

Eduardo Ferri O.
Horacio Capdeville Banderas
Antonio Márquez Allison
Luis Antonio Ferrando Morgado.
Juan Arturo Valdés Orlandini
Javier Berrios Caillux
José Manuel Barrientos Serrano
Felipe Valenzuela Villalobos
Carlos Ayub Asfura
Christian Tromben Corbalan
José Miguel Pinto Sánchez
Rodrigo Pineda Pastén
Maximiliano Jiménez Cortés
Giorgio Tromben Marcone
Álvaro Toro Nuñez

Premio José Luis Claro

René Tromben Latorre
José Manuel Beytía
Mario Banderas Carrasco
Enrique Cornejo Verdejo